971381G000 - : Heater Core for Kia Image

Heater Core

Rio, Rio5.
$260.93 CAD
MSRP $389.05 CAD
Save $128.12 CAD
32.9% Off
97937S9000 - : Lower Case for Kia Image

Lower Case

$51.69 CAD
MSRP $74.27 CAD
Save $22.58 CAD
30.4% Off
97205H9410 - : AC & Heater Assembly for Kia Image

AC & Heater Assembly

$1,160.64 CAD
MSRP $1,758.55 CAD
Save $597.91 CAD
34% Off
971214D000 - : Inlet Case for Kia Image

Inlet Case

Front.
$26.71 CAD
MSRP $38.46 CAD
Save $11.75 CAD
30.6% Off
97134A9000 - : AC & Heater Case for Kia Image

AC & Heater Case

Sedona. Left. Without climate control, with glove box cooler.
$67.37 CAD
MSRP $98.69 CAD
Save $31.32 CAD
31.7% Off
971381M300 - : Heater Core for Kia Image

Heater Core

Forte. From 9/25/10. Sedan 2010-13, hatchback 2011-13,. From 9/26/10.
$171.52 CAD
MSRP $255.74 CAD
Save $84.22 CAD
32.9% Off
972051U150 - : AC & Heater Assembly for Kia Image

AC & Heater Assembly

Without climate control. Sorento.
$2,190.72 CAD
MSRP $3,319.27 CAD
Save $1,128.55 CAD
34% Off
971212T000 - : Intake Case for Kia Image

Intake Case

Korea build.
$37.21 CAD
MSRP $53.57 CAD
Save $16.36 CAD
30.5% Off
972453S030 - : Seal for Kia Image

Seal

Korea build, #1. #3. #2.
$10.72 CAD
MSRP $15.43 CAD
Save $4.71 CAD
30.5% Off
97136A8000 - : Case Assembly for Kia Image

Case Assembly

Optima Hybrid. Lower. With hybrid.
$25.95 CAD
MSRP $37.36 CAD
Save $11.41 CAD
30.5% Off
84642J5000 - : Bezel for Kia Image

Bezel

Console & trim.
$17.33 CAD
MSRP $24.96 CAD
Save $7.63 CAD
30.6% Off
971983T200 - : Heater Case Seal for Kia Image

Heater Case Seal

Case & components, # 3.
$1.17 CAD
MSRP $1.68 CAD
Save $0.51 CAD
30.4% Off
97186B2000 - : Arm for Kia Image

Arm

Without ev, temp.
$6.45 CAD
MSRP $9.27 CAD
Save $2.82 CAD
30.4% Off
97127D3000 - : Seal for Kia Image

Seal

$4.96 CAD
MSRP $7.14 CAD
Save $2.18 CAD
30.5% Off
97245C6020 - : Heater Core Seal for Kia Image

Heater Core Seal

$11.18 CAD
MSRP $16.07 CAD
Save $4.89 CAD
30.4% Off
971132Y000 - : Blower Motor for Kia Image

Blower Motor

Cadenza. Optima Hybrid. Korea build. To 12/02/2013. Incl.Impeller.
$180.01 CAD
MSRP $267.87 CAD
Save $87.86 CAD
32.8% Off
971952F000 - : Cover for Kia Image

Cover

$5.32 CAD
MSRP $7.66 CAD
Save $2.34 CAD
30.5% Off
97112J5000 - : Lower Case for Kia Image

Lower Case

$49.86 CAD
MSRP $71.77 CAD
Save $21.91 CAD
30.5% Off
97245J5600 - : Heater Case Seal for Kia Image

Heater Case Seal

Case & components, #4.
$12.13 CAD
MSRP $17.47 CAD
Save $5.34 CAD
30.6% Off
973184D000 - : Heater Core for Kia Image

Heater Core

Sedona. Front.
$265.40 CAD
MSRP $395.71 CAD
Save $130.31 CAD
32.9% Off
97138A8000 - : Heater Core for Kia Image

Heater Core

Optima Hybrid. With hybrid.
$218.42 CAD
MSRP $325.68 CAD
Save $107.26 CAD
32.9% Off
97112N9000 - : Lower Case for Kia Image

Lower Case

1.6L turbo, to 09/01/2024.
$8.75 CAD
MSRP $12.59 CAD
Save $3.84 CAD
30.5% Off
971313K000 - : Blower Case Seal for Kia Image

Blower Case Seal

$12.71 CAD
MSRP $18.31 CAD
Save $5.60 CAD
30.6% Off
97990C5000BGG - : Bezel for Kia Image

Bezel

With 7 passenger, with subwoofer, gray.
$70.95 CAD
MSRP $103.94 CAD
Save $32.99 CAD
31.7% Off
97130AO000 - : Heater Core for Kia Image

Heater Core

With ev, upper. Ptc heater. Niro EV.
$285.75 CAD
MSRP $425.21 CAD
Save $139.46 CAD
32.8% Off
971043B000 - : Air Inlet Case for Kia Image

Air Inlet Case

No. 1.
$19.94 CAD
MSRP $28.71 CAD
Save $8.77 CAD
30.5% Off
97111A7010 - : Blower Case for Kia Image

Blower Case

Upper, with climate control.
$29.81 CAD
MSRP $42.92 CAD
Save $13.11 CAD
30.5% Off
97121A7000 - : Intake Case for Kia Image

Intake Case

Upper.
$22.89 CAD
MSRP $32.95 CAD
Save $10.06 CAD
30.5% Off
97222A9500 - : Arm for Kia Image

Arm

Mix.
$5.10 CAD
MSRP $7.35 CAD
Save $2.25 CAD
30.6% Off
971341F200 - : Case Assembly for Kia Image

Case Assembly

Sportage. Upper. Left.
$51.02 CAD
MSRP $73.45 CAD
Save $22.43 CAD
30.5% Off
97135Q5300 - : Case Assembly for Kia Image

Case Assembly

Seltos. Right. Upper heater case. Without atc.
$76.68 CAD
MSRP $112.11 CAD
Save $35.43 CAD
31.6% Off
97134Q4000 - : Case for Kia Image

Case

With ev, upper.
$72.24 CAD
MSRP $105.82 CAD
Save $33.58 CAD
31.7% Off
97141AO000 - : Cover for Kia Image

Cover

With ev, upper.
$27.11 CAD
MSRP $39.04 CAD
Save $11.93 CAD
30.6% Off
971124D000 - : Lower Case for Kia Image

Lower Case

Front.
$81.05 CAD
MSRP $118.74 CAD
Save $37.69 CAD
31.7% Off
971151M000 - : Lower Case for Kia Image

Lower Case

Sedan 2010-13, hatchback 2011-13,.
$24.74 CAD
MSRP $35.62 CAD
Save $10.88 CAD
30.5% Off
97185A9000 - : Arm for Kia Image

Arm

Floor.
$5.97 CAD
MSRP $8.60 CAD
Save $2.63 CAD
30.6% Off
97111M6000 - : Blower Case for Kia Image

Blower Case

Upper.
$29.81 CAD
MSRP $42.92 CAD
Save $13.11 CAD
30.5% Off
97324K4000 - : Heater Bracket for Kia Image

Heater Bracket

$8.56 CAD
MSRP $12.30 CAD
Save $3.74 CAD
30.4% Off
971881W000 - : Cover for Kia Image

Cover

$10.64 CAD
MSRP $15.32 CAD
Save $4.68 CAD
30.5% Off
972051M072 - : Heater Assembly for Kia Image

Heater Assembly

With climate control, from 9/26/10. With ac, without climate control.
$671.44 CAD
MSRP $1,019.37 CAD
Save $347.93 CAD
34.1% Off
97224G2000 - : Arm for Kia Image

Arm

With ev, lower, vent.
$3.86 CAD
MSRP $5.56 CAD
Save $1.70 CAD
30.6% Off
971002S000 - : Blower Assembly for Kia Image

Blower Assembly

With manual ac.
$693.94 CAD
MSRP $1,053.53 CAD
Save $359.59 CAD
34.1% Off
970402P000VA - : Vent Duct for Kia Image

Vent Duct

$27.93 CAD
MSRP $40.21 CAD
Save $12.28 CAD
30.5% Off
971114D000 - : Upper Case for Kia Image

Upper Case

Front.
$113.75 CAD
MSRP $169.61 CAD
Save $55.86 CAD
32.9% Off
972823T000 - : Floor Duct for Kia Image

Floor Duct

Case & components.
$15.35 CAD
MSRP $22.09 CAD
Save $6.74 CAD
30.5% Off
97152N9000 - : Lever for Kia Image

Lever

Electrical components, defroster, #1.
$2.78 CAD
MSRP $3.99 CAD
Save $1.21 CAD
30.3% Off
97138D5000 - : Heater Core for Kia Image

Heater Core

Optima. Without hybrid.
$163.26 CAD
MSRP $242.95 CAD
Save $79.69 CAD
32.8% Off
97111A7000 - : Blower Case for Kia Image

Blower Case

Upper, without climate control. Upper, all.
$29.81 CAD
MSRP $42.92 CAD
Save $13.11 CAD
30.5% Off

No results found. Here are some helpful search tips:

  • Search by a part name. Example: water pump.
  • Be less specific. Example: brake instead of ceramic brake.
  • Remove information such as make, year or model.
  • Can't find the part you are looking for? Contact us and we'll find it for you!